2019 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
TEAM TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: April 6, 2019
Region: 2019 East Region
Tournament: Sam Rayburn #3
Tournament Trail: 2019 Bass Champs Tournament Trail
StatsResultsBig BassStoryPhotosPoints
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 351 to 400 of 479 Results. << Previous   Next >>
Place Angler 1 Angler 2 Toledo Bend Sam Rayburn #2 Sam Rayburn #3 Total Points
301 KEITH RAY III STEPHEN WEST 205 205
301 ROGER PARKS JUSTIN PARKS 205 205
301 TREVOR WEST DERRICK STROTHER 205 205
301 DARREN COUSEY CHUCK CHADWICK 205 205
301 ROBERT EMMERT WILL EMMERT 205 205
301 ERIC PHILLIPS JAMIE PHILLIPS 205 205
301 BLAKE HANSON HUNTER GOTHIA 205 205
301 RALPH DUPUY 205 205
301 DUSTIN GUNSTREAM ELIZABETH FREDIEU 205 205
301 GARRETT TUNKS TRAVIS FRANKS 205 205
301 ROBERT VANZANDT DAVID CRIPPS 205 205
301 JASON COSTINE JOHN WILLIS 205 205
363 RANDY DESPINO KEVIN LASYONE 202 202
363 TERRY HELGESON CHRIS HELGESON 202 202
363 LARRY TODD BRYAN SMITH 202 202
363 KEN SMITH CHET SLAYDON 202 202
363 BLAYNE PREJEAN BART OLIVIER 202 202
363 MATTHEW BOYT DUSTIN BOYT 202 202
363 MIKE WINSLOW BILLY POWERS 202 202
363 JIM CULP THOMAS BOWDEN SR 202 202
363 DUSTY MOBLEY JUSTIN WYATT 202 202
363 GIL LEGER SCOTT EASTMAN 202 202
363 NICHOLAS ANDRUS CHRIS COMEAUX 202 202
363 RANDY HICKS JOHN REED 202 202
363 MARK HAY EARL GLASS 202 202
363 TERRY MOFFETT WARREN WHITAKER 202 202
363 ROBERT BARKER JAMES BARKER 202 202
363 LANE MCGAHA JUSTIN CROMWELL 202 202
363 BRETT HORTMAN STEVE GRAF 202 202
363 BUZ CRAFT ERNIE PAUL 202 202
363 ERIC SMITH NOLAN GASKIN 202 202
363 COLE GARRETT ALAN CARSON 202 202
363 LARRY PEACHER DWAYNE ROBERIE 202 202
363 PURDELL SIGLER MICHAEL GARDNER 202 202
363 RUSSELL GLENEWINKEL JEFF WHARTON 202 202
363 ED MELTON ANTHONY JONES 202 202
363 RICHARD SURATT BRIAN EDWARDS 202 202
363 GARY DENTON JIMMY MOORE 202 202
363 VIRGINIA LOCKE JEREMY LOCKE 202 202
363 JEREMY HIPPLER JASON MOSS 202 202
363 HORACE FRAZIER 202 202
363 ROB FEAGIN ERIC WRIGHT 202 202
363 RANDY PATIN SHANNON THIBODEAUX 202 202
363 ROBERT GLENDE CLINT FOUNTAIN 202 202
363 SHANE HILTON DUSTY ANDERS 202 202
363 COLE MASSEY COLE TEMPLE 202 202
363 BILL COOK BOB VOTE 202 202
363 CHRIS HAZEL JOSH PEEK 202 202
363 DAVID RABALAIS HUNTER DELANEY 202 202
363 LAMAR THIBODEAUX LARRY HEBERT 202 202
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 351 to 400 of 479 Results. << Previous   Next >>
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration