2020 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
TEAM TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: May 4, 2019
Region: 2019 South Region
Tournament: Lake Amistad #3
Tournament Trail: 2019 Bass Champs Tournament Trail
StatsResultsBig BassStoryPhotosPoints
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 to 50 of 294 Results.   Next >>
Place Angler 1 Angler 2 Lake Falcon Amistad #2 Lake Amistad #3 Lake Amistad #4 Total Points
1 LEE LEONARD SCOTT BRONDER 111 192 149 142 594
2 RICK SCHEEN MIKE HARMAN 135 173 132 146 586
3 BRUCE WHITE CORY LEITA 149 136 140 136 561
4 JIMMY STEED NA CHARLIE HARALSON 142 138 141 133 554
4 BUBBA HARALSON JERRY GREEN 147 158 146 103 554
6 RICHARD BACON BRENDON KENNELL 130 187 131 87 535
7 BILL GARZA JR IRA LYNN 148 191 92 100 531
8 RANDALL EDWARDS CORY WHISMAN 132 162 153 74 521
9 CODY GREANEY THOMAS ANDREAS 42 177 135 145 499
10 KYLE KELLER JOSHUA SPENCER 129 146 112 106 493
11 MIKE REID MICHAEL REID 113 179 144 55 491
12 CHARLIE FORSTER MIKE BINGHAM 133 155 116 79 483
13 JIMMY SHELTON CHARLES WHITED 98 171 79 117 465
14 ADAM PEREIRA JOHN ANDERSON III 136 143 142 41 462
14 MIKE COON 121 125 81 135 462
14 BRADLEY JAMESON TODD TOWN 42 176 129 115 462
17 CHAD BLACK CHUCK BLACK 110 133 96 118 457
18 DOLORES ROBLES JOSE MEDRANO 102 147 83 120 452
19 GERALD DELAFUENTE ROLAND HERNANDEZ 66 186 145 51 448
19 KENNY ROOKE CHAD BARINGTON 131 174 29 114 448
21 CRAIG ALEXANDER RAYMOND BENOIT 146 102 134 65 447
22 RICK SHOCK TED SPRENCEL 52 188 103 101 444
23 TIM RENEAU JUDY RENEAU 161 136 140 437
24 KENNETH FAIRLY TOMMY LAW 137 123 86 90 436
24 MIKE CONES RON WADE 88 151 127 70 436
26 RYLAND KIRCHOFF JOHN KIRCHOFF 138 82 94 111 425
27 FOY OSBURN MITCH GOODALL 76 131 95 122 424
28 RICHARD PHIPPS CLINT PHIPPS 180 148 92 420
29 TIM BLANCHETTE TOMMIE COLLIER 99 109 67 138 413
29 TOM CAUTHEN RONNY GAZAWAY 140 165 64 44 413
31 ETHAN GEORGE AUSTIN TERRY 168 117 126 411
32 ALAN BOND TOMMY FREDREGILL 169 143 93 405
33 ROGER MONTEJANO BEN ACOSTA 85 159 118 42 404
34 BRIAN ANKRUM TIM FLOWERS 104 89 90 107 390
35 HUMBERTO DELEON MARCO NAVARRO 123 81 29 143 376
36 RAYMOND NEWTON STEVEN CRAVEY 42 152 101 73 368
37 SCOTT SAUNDERS CODY JOHNSON 42 139 137 48 366
38 DENNIS ODELL FRANK MIXON 150 83 78 43 354
38 ALLEN SHELTON BRAD DRAKE 72 90 63 129 354
38 GARY LAFRENIERE WILLIAM GILES 42 178 29 105 354
41 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ LUPE RODRIGUEZ 128 139 83 350
42 TOM SCHULER BOBBY GARDUNO 117 98 134 349
43 KEVIN UNGER TIM GOETZ 65 127 124 30 346
44 JONATHAN JONES JUAN HERNANDEZ JR 77 167 70 30 344
45 JOSE JIMENEZ RAYMOND JIMENEZ 100 113 130 343
46 WILLIAM WOOD STERLYN WOOD 150 84 108 342
47 RANDY DIXON STEPHEN WINTER 74 142 93 30 339
48 BUDDY BOONE RALPH CELEDON 71 115 80 62 328
48 RICHARD DRAKE CHRISTOPHER EYHORN 117 181 30 328
50 ROBERT BALBOA ELENO BALBOA JR 105 100 121 326
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 to 50 of 294 Results.   Next >>
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration