2021 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
TEAM TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: March 7, 2020
Region: 2020 East Region
Tournament: Sam Rayburn #2
Tournament Trail: 2020 Bass Champs Tournament Trail
StatsResultsBig BassStoryPhotosPoints
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 51 to 100 of 449 Results. << Previous   Next >>
Place Angler 1 Angler 2 Sam Rayburn #1 Toledo Bend #1 Sam Rayburn #2 Toledo Bend #2 Total Points
51 PHILLIP CRELIA TJ GOODWYN 241 116 123 99 579
51 MATTHEW WRIGHT CAMERON MALLETT 194 116 150 119 579
53 COLLIN BODE JACKSON CARRELL 127 116 232 99 574
54 DALE BOREN RICK SCOTT 218 132 123 99 572
55 JOHN MADDOX JEFFERY WISE 211 116 239 566
55 ADAM DUNN JOSHUA WARE 127 116 224 99 566
57 PERRY CLARK CASEN CLARK 192 126 246 564
58 LARRY DEAN DENNIS GAY 127 116 221 99 563
59 MIKE SOLIZ EDDIE CHOATE 127 139 195 99 560
60 CHANCE ARCENEAUX DWIGHT ABSHIRE 221 116 123 99 559
61 JOEL MAYFIELD RYAN PATTERSON 191 116 123 124 554
61 ROBERT NAQUIN JR STEPHEN TRAIL 127 116 163 148 554
63 WILLIAM WALKER SAMUEL CANOE 127 116 210 99 552
64 CLAYTON BOULWARE ALBERT COLLINS 213 116 123 99 551
64 CLAY DARDEAU CRAIG BEAN 127 116 193 115 551
66 CADE DURIO JOHN DURIO 188 116 147 99 550
67 HEATH CROCKER JUSTIN WEBB 163 116 171 99 549
68 RICKEY ELLIOTT JOHNNY GRICE 171 155 123 99 548
69 JUSTIN CHILDRESS ROY LOVE JR 127 116 161 140 544
70 KEN SMITH KEVIN LASYONE 148 127 123 145 543
70 GENE BAGLEY MITCH STEPHENSON 127 116 201 99 543
72 JADEN PARRISH CODY PARRISH 245 154 143 542
73 EASTON HEIGLEY BLAKE SCHROEDER 239 203 99 541
74 JACK TINDEL III DALTON SOLIZ 127 116 197 99 539
74 NORMAN LAND TRAVIS MOORE 252 145 142 539
74 RICKY MADOLE RONNIE MADOLE 127 190 123 99 539
77 MATTHEW BENEFIELD LARRY BENEFIELD 127 116 123 169 535
78 JASON MOORE JOHN SINGLETARY 224 116 194 534
79 COLBY BASCO DEREK BASCO 173 116 141 99 529
79 JEDIDAH HOLT CODY MILLER 127 116 187 99 529
81 PHILIP HANKS RODNEY SAMMONS 127 191 209 527
82 DEREK MONG CD MONG 127 116 184 99 526
82 JODY GOODRUM JAKE GOODRUM 221 116 189 526
84 DONNIE MARTIN MATTHEW JONES 127 173 123 99 522
85 TYLER WALKER STEVEN WALKER 183 116 123 99 521
86 CODY PITT LANE MASTERS 253 116 147 516
86 BILL DAIGLE ANDRE CHAPMAN 127 167 123 99 516
88 JODY HOLT RAYMOND BALCEROWICZ 127 116 123 149 515
89 ROBERT MORE JERRY COUTEE 144 137 134 99 514
90 MATTHEW DELANEY MATTHEW NUGENT 174 116 123 99 512
91 ROBERT DAVIS ALAN MOORE 259 252 511
92 DANIEL HICKMAN PATRICK GAMMILL 172 116 123 99 510
93 SHAWN VERINSKY BLAKE COLE 171 116 123 99 509
93 DUANE PITTMAN DWIGHT MINOGUE 153 134 123 99 509
95 JIM PROTHRO TOMMY MORRISON 127 162 216 505
95 COLE BREWER ROB RICHARDS 127 142 137 99 505
97 DANNY LASHLEY MICHAEL IVEY 127 116 160 99 502
98 CHRIS HARVEY RUSTY HARVEY 127 181 192 500
99 CHET SLAYDON JOHNNIE FRANKS 227 171 99 497
100 WILL CARSTENS ROSS BRYANT 127 116 123 128 494
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 51 to 100 of 449 Results. << Previous   Next >>
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration