ERIC BLANE |
Montgomery |
TX |
9.04 |
FX 20 Skeeter 250 Yamaha SHO |
|
ERIC BLANE |
Montgomery |
TX |
9.04 |
|
GARY FERGUSON |
Burnet |
TX |
2.36 |
|
GERALD GREGG |
Longview |
TX |
2.21 |
|
GIB COATS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.22 |
|
GLENN HALE |
Paradise |
TX |
2.10 |
|
GRANT ANDERSON |
Buda |
TX |
2.19 |
|
GREG GIZZI |
Widefield |
CO |
2.41 |
|
GREG GIZZI |
Widefield |
CO |
2.40 |
|
GREG GUY |
Austin |
TX |
6.93 |
|
J. SCOTT STEDMAN |
Ardmore |
OK |
2.26 |
|
JACOB BRUENER |
Douglas |
TX |
8.42 |
|
JACOB ROBERTSON |
Bullard |
TX |
2.20 |
|
JAMES ELDER |
Deville |
LA |
2.49 |
|
JAY CARDEN |
Seligman |
MO |
2.39 |
|
JEFF ENNIS |
Arkins |
AR |
2.18 |
|
JEFF JOHNSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.34 |
|
JEFF STEMEN |
Middleburg |
FL |
2.74 |
|
JERB MCCONNELL |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.33 |
|
JEREMY COOK |
Forney |
TX |
2.40 |
|
JEREMY POE |
Caddo Mills |
TX |
2.34 |
|
JIMMY SHEPPARD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.22 |
|
JOE DRENNON |
Alba |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JOE SYLVESTRI |
Rayville |
LA |
2.67 |
|
JOE SYLVESTRI |
Rayville |
LA |
2.41 |
|
JOHN HAYDEN |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.39 |
|
JOHN REDMON |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JOHNNY KEETON |
Mineral Wells |
TX |
2.31 |
|
JORDON GATES |
Crockett |
TX |
2.27 |
|
JOYCE SCHMIDT |
Grand Bay |
AL |
2.37 |
3rd Place Ladies Division
|
|
JOYCE SCHMIDT |
Grand Bay |
AL |
2.37 |
$200.00+3rd Place Ladies Division
|
|
JULIAN BOZE |
Henderson |
TX |
2.45 |
|
JUSTIN COOPER |
Alma |
AR |
2.34 |
|
KADEN WIEDENFELD |
Boerne |
TX |
1.15 |
2nd Place Junior Division 2.15 POUNDS
|
|
KADEN WIEDENFELD |
Boerne |
TX |
1.15 |
2nd Place Junior Division 2.15 Pounds
|
|
KEITH KRZEMINSKI |
Aubrey |
TX |
2.24 |
|
KENNETH GILBERT |
Lorena |
TX |
2.52 |
|
KEVIN DAVIS |
Mustang |
OK |
7.62 |
|
KEVIN WIGGINS |
Las Vegas |
NV |
2.25 |
|
KIRK DUROSSETTE |
Corinth |
TX |
2.52 |
|
KIRK FULTON |
Killeen |
TX |
2.56 |
|
KURT FLOYD |
Arlington |
TX |
2.48 |
|
LARRY BECKER |
Waskom |
TX |
2.11 |
|
LEONARD DEBRASKA |
Kirby |
TX |
2.18 |
|
LEWIS FRYER |
McAlester |
OK |
2.30 |
|
LINDA DVORAK |
Elm Mott |
TX |
2.74 |
$550.00+1st Place Ladies Division
|
|
LINDA DVORAK |
Elm Mott |
TX |
2.74 |
1st Place Ladies Division
|
|
LISA BARFIELD |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.14 |
|
LOUIE ADAMS III |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.55 |
|
LOUIE ADAMS JR |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.16 |
|