ALLEN TEAGUE |
Athens |
TX |
9.95 |
Skeeter ZX 200 Yamaha SHO Lowrance PowerPole |
|
DEARIS WILLIAMS |
Reno |
TX |
2.77 |
Skeeter ZX190 Yamaha SHO Lowrance
|
|
JIMMY QUALLS |
Euless |
TX |
2.50 |
$200.00+$1000 AbuGarcia Exact Weight Bonus
|
|
ALLEN TEAGUE |
Athens |
TX |
9.95 |
|
BRIAN SANDERS |
Burleson |
TX |
8.22 |
|
LARRY THOMAS |
Millsap |
TX |
8.22 |
|
TROY HICKS |
Lewisville |
TX |
7.74 |
|
VICTOR VENEGAS |
Waco |
TX |
6.91 |
|
RAYMOND NEWTON |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
6.15 |
|
DEARIS WILLIAMS |
Reno |
TX |
2.77 |
|
ALEX FINCH |
NRH |
TX |
2.66 |
|
CHARLES PRATT |
Northlake |
TX |
2.63 |
|
RODGER JONES |
Holliday |
TX |
2.62 |
|
PATRICK CORMIER |
Lafayette |
LA |
2.60 |
|
BILLY PRITCHETT |
Kerens |
TX |
2.51 |
|
CHRIS CRABTREE |
Tulsa |
OK |
2.47 |
|
SCOTT RICE |
Nixa |
MO |
2.28 |
|
KATHLEEN WHEELER |
Harleton |
TX |
2.55 |
1st Place Ladies Division
|
|
BRYSON MCMURTREY |
Big Spring |
TX |
2.33 |
1st Place Junior Division
|
|
JON NIZIOL |
Flower Mound |
TX |
2.65 |
|
CHARLIE FLOYD |
Emory |
TX |
2.60 |
|
MICHA RODDEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.58 |
|
THOMAS KRESSLEY |
Irving |
TX |
2.55 |
|
TERRY NEAL |
Longview |
TX |
2.52 |
|
PAUL LOWKE |
Arlington |
TX |
2.49 |
|
NICK BROWN |
Lindale |
TX |
2.49 |
|
JAMES COMBS |
Georgetown |
TX |
2.48 |
|
JOHN RILEY |
Coppell |
TX |
2.46 |
|
CALEB MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
2.44 |
|
GAVIN DAWS |
Durant |
OK |
2.39 |
|
ALLAN NAIL |
Sand Springs |
OK |
2.38 |
|
TIM HAWKINS |
Anna |
TX |
2.31 |
|
TONI JONES |
Yantis |
TX |
2.24 |
2nd Place Ladies Division
|
|
ROBERT CASE III |
Point |
TX |
2.19 |
|
LUKE COLLINS |
Liberty |
TX |
2.06 |
2nd Place Junior Division
|
|
TERRY TIPPS |
Grand Saline |
TX |
2.59 |
|
TOMMY CORNELIUS |
Terrell |
TX |
2.48 |
|
JAMES ELDER |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.43 |
|
GARY GROSSMAN |
Yantis |
TX |
2.40 |
|
JOHN THORNTON |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.40 |
|
DON OVERSTREET |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.36 |
|
CHRIS DISANTO |
Chandler |
TX |
2.36 |
|
WADE EVANS |
Powderly |
TX |
2.33 |
|
JAMES QUISENBERRY |
Emory |
TX |
2.31 |
|
JAMES MARTIN |
Troup |
TX |
2.31 |
|
DAVID SORRELLS |
Linden |
TX |
2.29 |
|
CAMERON MALLETT |
Buna |
TX |
2.14 |
|
HOLLY REDING |
Van |
TX |
2.09 |
3rd Place Ladies Division
|
|
ARIK SANKO |
Forney |
TX |
2.06 |
3rd Place Junior Division
|
|
ALLEN PETTY |
Pittsburg |
TX |
2.41 |
|