2019 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: June 9, 2018
Tournament: Skeeter Owners Lake Fork
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
1 to 50 of 50 Results.
Select a Day:
1 2
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
2 11:00 AM 1 ERIC CEGLINSKI Woodlawn IL 2.73
$700.00
2 11:00 AM 2 CLAYTON CEGLINSKI Salem IL 2.61
$550.00
2 11:00 AM 2 GARRY SIGLER Woodway TX 2.61
$550.00
2 11:00 AM 4 SAM BOWNDS Wichita Falls TX 2.59
$400.00
2 11:00 AM 5 SAMMY BROWN Red Oak TX 2.56
$350.00
2 11:00 AM 6 TONY SMITH Bryant AR 2.49
$300.00
2 11:00 AM 7 JAMES WILLIAMS Combine TX 2.48
$225.00
2 11:00 AM 7 STEVEN KRAUSE Hartland WI 2.48
$225.00
2 11:00 AM 9 JODY KEA Tyler TX 2.47
$150.00
2 11:00 AM 10 BRENT SPEIR Pineville LA 2.44
$100.00
2 11:00 AM 11 JAMES DAVENPORT Lake Charles LA 2.43
2 11:00 AM 12 JAMES TAYLOR Gladewater TX 2.42
2 11:00 AM 13 STEVE VANLEER Trenton TX 2.38
2 11:00 AM 13 DAVID ROSS Gilmer TX 2.38
2 11:00 AM 15 KOLBY STRAIT Houston TX 2.37
2 11:00 AM 16 DONNIE ROBERTS Pineville LA 2.36
2 11:00 AM 17 JEFF LANDRESS Little Elm TX 2.35
2 11:00 AM 17 BRANDON WHITE Brighton CO 2.35
2 11:00 AM 19 ANDREW OWENS Deer Park TX 2.34
2 11:00 AM 20 KIRK WILLIAMS Stonewall LA 2.31
2 11:00 AM 21 ERIK DAVENPORT The Colony TX 2.30
2 11:00 AM 21 JAMES EVANS Alba TX 2.30
2 11:00 AM 23 SCOTTIE CLINE Lowell AR 2.26
2 11:00 AM 24 JEFF HOOD Gilmer TX 2.25
2 11:00 AM 25 KEITH MELTON Kilgore TX 2.23
2 11:00 AM 26 MARK BURROW Longview TX 2.20
2 11:00 AM 27 DANTON O'DELL Canyon TX 2.19
2 11:00 AM 28 BRIAN LEHR Sachse TX 2.18
2 11:00 AM 28 RYAN RITCHIE Henrietta TX 2.18
2 11:00 AM 28 GARY BROADWAY Robeline LA 2.18
2 11:00 AM 28 GARLAND BROADWAY Natchitoches LA 2.18
2 11:00 AM 32 JACOB RUNIONS New Tazewell TN 2.16
2 11:00 AM 33 GARRETT SANFORD Chireno TX 2.15
2 11:00 AM 33 ALEX FINCH North Richland Hills TX 2.15
2 11:00 AM 35 ROBERT BAKER Flint TX 2.12
2 11:00 AM 36 EDWARD HAM Rockwall TX 2.10
2 11:00 AM 37 JAMES POLLARD Lago Vista TX 1.99
2 11:00 AM 38 DONNIE ROBERTS Pineville LA 1.98
2 11:00 AM 39 MICHAEL PARDO JR Hale Center TX 1.97
2 11:00 AM 40 VINCENT MAFFEI Lake Wales FL 1.96
2 11:00 AM 41 LINDSEY FEAGAN Merkel TX 1.95
2 11:00 AM 42 TYLER HAWTHORNE Libuse LA 1.92
2 11:00 AM 42 CADEN KEA Justin TX 1.92
2 11:00 AM 44 JUSTIN HOLLIS Tyler TX 1.79
2 11:00 AM 45 JOHNNY HULLETT Kaufman TX 1.73
2 11:00 AM 46 JAMES MATHIS Lindale TX 1.65
2 11:00 AM 47 JUSTIN LONG Irving TX 1.57
2 11:00 AM 48 JEREMIAH DAVENPORT The Colony TX 1.51
2 11:00 AM 49 JORDAN GONZALES Denton TX 1.50
2 11:00 AM 50 KEITH CALDERA Princeton TX 1.49
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration