2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: June 9, 2018
Tournament: Skeeter Owners Lake Fork
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
Pages: ALL 1 2 1 to 50 of 71 Results.   Next >>
Select a Day:
1 2
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
2 12:00 PM 1 DONALD FISHER Mount Pleasant TX 8.22
$700.00
2 12:00 PM 2 RICARDO GUZMAN Columbia MO 2.77
$600.00
2 12:00 PM 3 SABRINA WAGONER Springtown TX 2.66
$500.00+Ladies Division 2nd Place
2 12:00 PM 4 WILLIAM LYNCH Belton TX 2.64
$400.00
2 12:00 PM 5 JAMES WILLIAMS Combine TX 2.62
$350.00
2 12:00 PM 6 MERLE HALCOM Irving TX 2.60
$300.00
2 12:00 PM 7 MARK BARNES Murfreesboro AR 2.59
$225.00
2 12:00 PM 7 JACOB WILTON Cresson TX 2.59
$225.00
2 12:00 PM 9 SAM BOWNDS Wichita Falls TX 2.57
$150.00
2 12:00 PM 10 RAY CATES Texarkana AR 2.56
$100.00
2 12:00 PM 11 CLAY HINSON Kilgore TX 2.49
2 12:00 PM 12 JEFF HOOD Gilmer TX 2.48
2 12:00 PM 12 FRED WANTLAND Conway AR 2.48
2 12:00 PM 14 NATHAN MOLNAIRD Nashville AR 2.45
2 12:00 PM 15 KURT CALDWELL Nashville AR 2.40
2 12:00 PM 16 BRENT PRIMROSE Atlanta TX 2.38
2 12:00 PM 17 RYAN HOOD Chandler TX 2.34
2 12:00 PM 17 JASON BRUNETT Aquilla TX 2.34
2 12:00 PM 19 TROY KINDER Crawford TX 2.33
2 12:00 PM 20 MICHEAL SHEPPARD Wichita Falls TX 2.31
2 12:00 PM 21 MARK VAN WINKLE Converse LA 2.29
2 12:00 PM 22 ANDREW OWENS Deer Park TX 2.28
2 12:00 PM 23 WESLEY ROWELL Yantis TX 2.25
2 12:00 PM 24 ARTHUR TUCKER Alvarado TX 2.24
2 12:00 PM 24 TYLER HOLMES Richardson TX 2.24
2 12:00 PM 26 TIM DOEGE New Braunfels TX 2.21
2 12:00 PM 26 GARRETT SANFORD Chireno TX 2.21
2 12:00 PM 26 FRANK HANNA Harrah OK 2.21
2 12:00 PM 26 RONNY WILLIAMS Longview TX 2.21
2 12:00 PM 30 VINCENT REYNOLDS Fort Worth TX 2.20
2 12:00 PM 31 DON BABIN Kingwood TX 2.18
2 12:00 PM 32 CARY MORROW Lewisville TX 2.15
2 12:00 PM 33 JACOB RUNIONS New Tazewell TN 2.14
2 12:00 PM 33 JACOB BOLING Royse City TX 2.14
2 12:00 PM 35 DENNIS JAMES Keithville LA 2.13
2 12:00 PM 35 MICHAEL ZACHRY Streetman TX 2.13
2 12:00 PM 37 DANNY WARREN Longview TX 2.10
2 12:00 PM 38 TOBY LEWIS Point TX 2.08
2 12:00 PM 39 MICHAEL BETTIS Noble OK 2.07
2 12:00 PM 40 BRYCE EVERETT Arp TX 2.06
2 12:00 PM 41 JEREMY LANGE Hewitt TX 2.05
2 12:00 PM 42 JOHN LALENA Shreveport LA 2.03
2 12:00 PM 43 DALLAS TAYLOR Stilwell OK 2.01
2 12:00 PM 44 JUSTIN TUNNELL Richardson TX 1.99
2 12:00 PM 45 ASHLEE CRUTCHFIELD Longview TX 1.98
2 12:00 PM 46 ERIC MILLER Horatio AR 1.97
2 12:00 PM 47 EARL MIMS Hixson TN 1.96
2 12:00 PM 47 KEVIN BOLING Royse City TX 1.96
2 12:00 PM 47 DARRYL SMITH Round Rock TX 1.96
2 12:00 PM 47 NATHAN LONG Cleveland TX 1.96
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration