CHARLES DOSS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
11.19 |
FX 20 Skeeter 250 YamahaSHO Lowrance Electronics |
|
ROBBIE JOHNSON |
Goodrich |
TX |
3.02 |
Yamaha Wolverine Side-by-Side
|
|
LISA INGRAM |
Hughes Springs |
TX |
8.26 |
Ladies Division 1st Place
|
|
GABE COMPTON |
El Reno |
OK |
2.00 |
Junior Angler 1st Place with 2.54 pounds
|
|
SABRINA WAGONER |
Springtown |
TX |
2.66 |
Ladies Division 2nd Place
|
|
MATTHEW MAFFEI |
Lake Wales |
FL |
2.00 |
Junior Angler 2nd Place with 2.26 pounds
|
|
CHEREE WATTS |
San Angelo |
TX |
2.43 |
Ladies Division 3rd Place
|
|
LAUREN WILLIAMS |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.43 |
Ladies Division 3rd Place
|
|
BRODIE MCMAHON |
Hallsville |
TX |
2.00 |
Junior Division 3rd Place with 2.23 pounds
|
|
JACK DUEWALL |
Hurst |
TX |
2.18 |
Junior Division 4th Place
|
|
CHARLES DOSS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
11.19 |
|
GAVYN JONES |
White Oak |
TX |
10.49 |
|
SHANE HARTLESS |
Longview |
TX |
10.34 |
|
ADAM CLARK |
Dripping Springs |
TX |
10.01 |
|
GREG GILLUM |
Plano |
TX |
9.81 |
|
KEITH BRADSHAW |
Tyler |
TX |
9.72 |
|
RIVER LEE |
Normangee |
TX |
8.76 |
|
ROY ARAGONEZ |
Celina |
TX |
8.44 |
|
BRANDON MCQUEEN |
Belton |
TX |
8.38 |
|
DONALD FISHER |
Mount Pleasant |
TX |
8.22 |
|
RAY PEBWORTH |
Coalgate |
OK |
6.94 |
|
ERIC CEGLINSKI |
Woodlawn |
IL |
2.73 |
|
PAUL KELBE |
Alba |
TX |
2.58 |
|
GAVIN DAWS |
Durant |
OK |
9.98 |
|
MARK SMITH |
Fort Worth |
TX |
9.69 |
|
CECIL TUBB |
Dike |
TX |
8.83 |
|
ARNOL GEORGE |
Longview |
TX |
8.61 |
|
LEROY SCHROEDER |
Magnolia |
TX |
8.30 |
|
JAMES STEIN |
Lakehills |
TX |
8.13 |
|
CALEB MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
2.95 |
|
ADAM MIRANDA |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.81 |
|
RICARDO GUZMAN |
Columbia |
MO |
2.77 |
|
DANNY KATZER |
Pipe Creek |
TX |
2.71 |
|
JEFF RANDOLPH |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.66 |
|
GEORGE JETT |
Arlington |
TX |
2.55 |
|
CLAYTON CEGLINSKI |
Salem |
IL |
2.61 |
|
GARRY SIGLER |
Woodway |
TX |
2.61 |
|
MATT BEARD |
Abilene |
TX |
9.93 |
|
MARK MITCHELL |
Sanger |
TX |
9.47 |
|
LISA INGRAM |
Hughes Springs |
TX |
8.26 |
$500.00+Ladies Division Champion
|
|
TERRY NEAL |
Longview |
TX |
7.99 |
|
WAYNE KRALIK |
Plano |
TX |
6.59 |
|
SABRINA WAGONER |
Springtown |
TX |
2.66 |
$500.00+Ladies Division 2nd Place
|
|
NATHAN LONG |
Cleveland |
TX |
2.64 |
|
CHASE BRECKENRIDGE |
Longview |
TX |
2.62 |
|
DANNY TALIAFERRO |
Palestine |
TX |
2.54 |
|
SHANE HENDERSON |
Yantis |
TX |
2.50 |
|
MIKE TAYLOR |
Stilwell |
OK |
2.48 |
|
CHRIS ZACHRY |
Streetman |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JOHN ZANTER JR |
Mart |
TX |
8.00 |
|