2019 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: October 20, 2018
Tournament: Berkley Big Bass 2018
Date: October 20, 2018
Tournament: Berkley Big Bass 2018
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
Pages: ALL 1 2 1 to 50 of 54 Results.   Next >>
Select a Day:
1 2
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
1 2:00 PM 1 MIKE EDWARDS Emory TX 2.50
$1000.00
1 2:00 PM 2 JESSIE AYERS Antlers OK 2.33
$400.00
1 2:00 PM 3 RICKY PHILLIPS Trinidad TX 2.32
$300.00
1 2:00 PM 4 PUTHAL LOEUK Yantis TX 2.29
$250.00
1 2:00 PM 5 TRAVIS COPELAND SR Grand Saline TX 2.28
$200.00
1 2:00 PM 6 KERRY RICHARDS Alba TX 2.23
$190.00
1 2:00 PM 7 MIKE KELLEY Yantis TX 2.21
$180.00
1 2:00 PM 8 JOSH ARRANT West Monroe LA 2.16
$170.00
1 2:00 PM 9 JEFF KILBORN Edmond OK 2.14
$155.00
1 2:00 PM 9 MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER Salem NH 2.14
$155.00
1 2:00 PM 11 MARK CERJA Willow Park TX 2.10
Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
1 2:00 PM 12 JUSTIN MACK Terrell TX 2.09
Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
1 2:00 PM 13 EDDIE MCCASLIN Princeton TX 2.06
Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
1 2:00 PM 14 LESTER CLARK Schulenburg TX 2.05
Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
1 2:00 PM 15 RONNY HALBERT Larue TX 2.03
Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
1 2:00 PM 16 CURTIS DANIELS Emory TX 2.02
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
1 2:00 PM 17 BRETT GREEN Glenwood AR 2.01
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
1 2:00 PM 18 BRET WESTBROOK Rowlett TX 1.92
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
1 2:00 PM 19 FREDDY ELCHAMI NorthRichlandHills TX 1.91
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
1 2:00 PM 20 KENNETH NAIL Kilgore TX 1.89
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
1 2:00 PM 21 LANDON MARLER Emory TX 1.88
1 2:00 PM 22 STEVE HODGE Emory TX 1.87
1 2:00 PM 22 TODD ANDERSON Ovilla TX 1.87
1 2:00 PM 24 COLBY LINDLEY Mt Vernon TX 1.86
1 2:00 PM 24 MICHA RODDEN Fort Worth TX 1.86
1 2:00 PM 26 STEVEN GUTIERREZ Belton TX 1.84
1 2:00 PM 26 JOSHUA COLLINS Graham TX 1.84
1 2:00 PM 28 PHILLIP WALKER Burleson TX 1.81
1 2:00 PM 28 JEREMY PARKER Batavia IL 1.81
1 2:00 PM 30 RAMON ARIAS Ore City TX 1.79
1 2:00 PM 30 RICHARD CARROLL Magnolia AR 1.79
1 2:00 PM 30 BRANDON KEOWN Richardson TX 1.79
1 2:00 PM 33 AUSTIN KING Hughes Springs TX 1.78
1 2:00 PM 34 JIMMY SHEPPARD Wichita Falls TX 1.77
1 2:00 PM 35 JIMMY SINGLETON Godley TX 1.76
1 2:00 PM 35 BEN BENTURA Manchaca TX 1.76
1 2:00 PM 37 JOSHUA CALLAHAN Fort Worth TX 1.74
1 2:00 PM 38 ADAM RICE Fair Play MO 1.71
1 2:00 PM 39 JOHN FERGUSON Comanche OK 1.70
1 2:00 PM 40 MARCUS O'CON Dallas TX 1.69
1 2:00 PM 41 KENNETH MEANS Chico TX 1.64
1 2:00 PM 42 VICTOR AGUILAR Waco TX 1.56
1 2:00 PM 42 BRET NEW Rhome TX 1.56
1 2:00 PM 44 CRAIG BUTLER Fort worth TX 1.55
1 2:00 PM 45 STEPHEN TYSON SR Camden AR 1.49
1 2:00 PM 46 JONATHAN KINCAID Weatherford TX 1.46
1 2:00 PM 47 CHASE WELCH Crandall TX 1.38
1 2:00 PM 48 WESLEY COLEMAN Selma TX 1.31
1 2:00 PM 48 TIM DOEGE New Braunfels TX 1.31
1 2:00 PM 50 JUSTIN JONES The Colony TX 1.27
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration