|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | October 19, 2019 |
Tournament: | | Berkley Big Bass 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELIZABETH CORBIN |
Decatur |
TX |
2.07 |
|
REGINA BARKSDALE |
Farmersville |
TX |
1.99 |
|
DAVID SORRELLS |
Linden |
TX |
2.30 |
|
TODD ANDERSON |
Ovilla |
TX |
2.21 |
|
SCOT MCDONALD |
Celina |
TX |
2.14 |
|
SHANNON EASLEY |
Canton |
TX |
2.13 |
|
WILLIAM BIGGER |
Llano |
TX |
2.13 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killeen |
TX |
2.11 |
|
CRAIG WELCH |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.11 |
|
LESTER CLARK |
Schulenberg |
TX |
2.43 |
|
RUSSELL MCKNIGHT |
Atlanta |
TX |
2.40 |
|
STEVEN THACKER |
Emory |
TX |
2.38 |
|
DARRELL CAMPBELL |
Alba |
TX |
2.37 |
|
DARYL GOETZ |
Montgomery |
TX |
2.32 |
|
LEGEND WOODARD |
Paris |
TX |
2.02 |
2nd Place Junior Division
|
|
WILLIAM EVANS |
Emory |
TX |
2.20 |
|
JOHN MCDIFFIT |
Granbury |
TX |
2.17 |
|
SCOTT GORDON |
Brownsboro |
TX |
2.09 |
|
BOBBY PEEK |
Greenville |
TX |
2.08 |
|
LESLIE BECK |
Burleson |
TX |
2.05 |
|
JOHN GOERGEN |
Yantis |
TX |
1.91 |
|
GERNEY LEJEUNE |
Llano |
TX |
1.84 |
|
SAMMY MOTSENBOCKER |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
1.82 |
|
GREG LATTA |
Grand Saline |
TX |
1.81 |
|
CHARLES DOSS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.65 |
|
KATHLEEN BOWE |
Allen |
TX |
1.62 |
|
DONNY GOSSETT |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
1.60 |
|
DIANE VINEYARD |
Wylie |
TX |
2.76 |
|
RUBEN TORRES |
Waco |
TX |
2.42 |
|
JASON QUON |
Celina |
TX |
2.27 |
|
TODD ANDERSON |
Ovilla |
TX |
2.20 |
|
PHILLIP HOPE |
Kaufman |
TX |
2.17 |
|
DOUGLAS HOUSE |
Point |
TX |
2.17 |
|
GREG GRAVES |
Yantis |
TX |
2.05 |
|
BRUCE SPRING |
Terrell |
TX |
2.04 |
|
SCOTT GORDON |
Brownsboro |
TX |
2.01 |
|
MARK MCCAIN |
Alba |
TX |
2.01 |
|
MICHA RODDEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.97 |
|
JAMES TOOMER |
Abilene |
TX |
1.96 |
|
KLAYTON REEVES |
Waxahachie |
TX |
1.95 |
|
STEVE BUTLER |
Brookesmith |
TX |
1.86 |
|
GREGG RIPKA |
Bullard |
TX |
1.80 |
|
JONATHAN SIMMONS |
Lewisville |
TX |
1.80 |
|
GARRETT CROW |
Mckinney |
TX |
1.77 |
|
WILLIAM EVANS |
Emory |
TX |
1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|