|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | October 16, 2021 |
Tournament: | | Berkley Big Bass Lake Fork 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAUL SMITH |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.30 |
|
JASON GREENFIELD |
Kennedale |
TX |
2.30 |
|
DENNIS RUSSELL |
Watauga |
TX |
2.29 |
|
RICHARD MCCORMACK |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JIMMY QUALLS |
Euless |
TX |
2.29 |
|
DOUG DONK |
Arlington |
TX |
2.28 |
|
ROBERT IRWIN |
Quitman |
TX |
2.28 |
|
GREG HOLMES |
Quitman |
TX |
2.28 |
|
RANDY WILLIAMS |
Hickory Creek |
TX |
2.28 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
THOMAS KING JR |
Alba |
TX |
2.28 |
|
RICHARD HOLLY |
Ranger |
TX |
2.28 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
CURT CULBERTSON |
Godley |
TX |
2.28 |
|
BRYAN FLENNIKEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.28 |
|
CODY CLARK |
Canton |
TX |
2.28 |
|
JOHN MCSHEFFERY |
Alba |
TX |
2.28 |
|
JAMES MOORE JR |
Lampasas |
TX |
2.28 |
|
PHILLIP MORRIS |
Round Rock |
TX |
2.27 |
|
DOUG WILLIAMS |
Windsor |
IL |
2.27 |
|
JAMES BLANTON |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.27 |
|
DAVID BATTS |
Conroe |
TX |
2.27 |
|
JOHN REDMON |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.26 |
|
BRAD LAWSON |
Holliday |
TX |
2.26 |
|
CODY STRINGFELLOW |
Harleton |
TX |
2.26 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HART |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.26 |
|
MICHAEL ALLS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.26 |
|
MAKENNA ERLER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.25 |
|
LEEO LOEUK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.25 |
|
DAVID BURTON |
Wylie |
TX |
2.25 |
|
CALEB LAFRANCE |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.25 |
|
MAKENNA ERLER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.25 |
Junior Division 2nd Place
|
|
KENNETH LAMB |
Willis |
TX |
2.25 |
|
MATTHEW LITTLE |
Minden |
LA |
2.25 |
|
DINO PUSATERI |
Allen |
TX |
2.25 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
CEPHUS MINTER |
Abilene |
TX |
2.25 |
|
JIMMY SINGLETON JR |
Godley |
TX |
2.25 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
AJ HALL |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.24 |
|
JULIE AUTRY |
Brookeland |
TX |
2.24 |
|
MIKE PICHA |
Decatur |
TX |
2.24 |
|
GORDON HUNTINGTON |
Lake Jackson |
TX |
2.24 |
|
TOM MARTINEK |
Ennis |
TX |
2.24 |
|
KEITH MAXWELL |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.24 |
|
SUZIE BASSINGER |
Alvarado |
TX |
2.23 |
|
BOB POOL |
Murphy |
TX |
2.23 |
|
SAMMY BROWN |
Ferris |
TX |
2.23 |
|
TAYLOR NICHOLSON |
Haslet |
TX |
2.22 |
|
DAVID MULLINS |
Nevada |
TX |
2.22 |
|
TYLER DYESS |
Greenville |
TX |
2.22 |
|
FLOYD SWINDELL |
Arlington |
TX |
2.22 |
|
JAMES MOORE JR |
Lampasas |
TX |
2.22 |
|
TOM WHITROCK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|