|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | June 8, 2019 |
Tournament: | | Skeeter Owners Lake Fork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK MIXON |
Abilene |
TX |
2.43 |
|
RANDY BRYANT |
Ada |
OK |
2.27 |
|
RICHARD MICHAELS |
Alba |
TX |
2.27 |
|
DUSTIN LAVY |
Alba |
TX |
2.45 |
|
KIM MASK |
Aledo |
TX |
2.47 |
|
RODNEY TORALBA |
Alexandria |
LA |
7.05 |
|
CHARLES YOWELL |
Allen |
TX |
2.65 |
|
ARTHUR TUCKER |
Alvarado |
TX |
2.38 |
|
SUE GIBSON |
Aquilla |
TX |
2.78 |
|
SUE GIBSON |
Aquilla |
TX |
2.78 |
2019 Yamaha Wolverine+3rd Place Ladies
|
|
BO RHODES |
Argyle |
TX |
2.20 |
|
TONY MAYNARD |
Arp |
TX |
2.41 |
|
MICHELLE MCDANIEL |
Beaumont |
TX |
2.34 |
|
GEORGE HARRIS |
Beckville |
TX |
7.15 |
|
ROCKY EPPS |
Bedford |
TX |
2.44 |
|
NICHOLAS FLEEGER |
Belton |
TX |
2.35 |
|
DANNY WILLS |
Belton |
TX |
2.33 |
|
PAT RAPP |
Burkeville |
TX |
2.50 |
|
ROBERT TAYLOR |
Caddo Mills |
TX |
2.42 |
|
TIMOTHY BOOKMAN |
Canton |
TX |
8.06 |
|
DUSTIN BLACK |
Canton |
TX |
2.45 |
|
TIMOTHY BOOKMAN |
Canton |
TX |
2.49 |
|
DUSTIN BLACK |
Canton |
TX |
2.71 |
|
DANTON ODELL |
Canyon |
TX |
2.35 |
|
SAMMY PEACE |
Carthage |
TX |
2.40 |
|
RICHARD THRESHER |
Cecilia |
KY |
2.48 |
|
MICHAEL HOPKINS |
Chandler |
TX |
6.95 |
|
JOE RUSHING |
Columbia |
LA |
2.60 |
|
CHAD GILLASPIE |
Corsicana |
TX |
2.49 |
|
MICHAEL GOODSON |
Denton |
TX |
2.40 |
|
CHARLES FARLEY |
Dequeen |
AR |
8.82 |
|
CHARLES POSPISIL |
Deville |
LA |
2.29 |
|
DWIGHT CRIGGER |
Emory |
TX |
8.58 |
|
TOM BOYER |
Emory |
TX |
2.71 |
|
PAIGE REID |
Fate |
TX |
2.61 |
|
JASON SMITH |
Forney |
TX |
2.65 |
|
JASON SMITH |
Forney |
TX |
2.50 |
|
JASON SMITH |
Forney |
TX |
2.38 |
|
JEFF EPPINETTE |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.48 |
|
CHARLES JOHNSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.27 |
|
RANDY NORWOOD |
Fouke |
AR |
2.57 |
|
DANIEL WILLIAMSON |
Ft. Worth |
TX |
2.43 |
|
RICHARD PAGE |
Ft. Worth |
TX |
5.90 |
|
JOHN GOOD |
Georgetown |
TX |
2.53 |
|
BRADLEE FRACHISEUR |
Gillham |
AR |
2.32 |
|
JEFF HOOD |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.46 |
|
KEVIN GOODMAN |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.40 |
|
JAMES HARRIS |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.39 |
|
CODY DERRICK |
Greenville |
TX |
2.26 |
|
BOBBY PEEK |
Greenville |
TX |
2.33 |
|
ZACHARY WYMER |
Haltom City |
TX |
2.46 |
|
FREDDY SALINAS |
Haslet |
TX |
2.52 |
|
BILLY GATWOOD |
Hattiesburg |
MS |
2.43 |
|
DAVID KELLEY |
Henderson |
TX |
2.46 |
|
MICHAEL EUBANK |
Hudson Oaks |
TX |
2.28 |
|
DANIELLE CHAMBERS |
Irving |
TX |
2.46 |
|
WILLIAM SCHMIDT |
Irvington |
AL |
2.42 |
|
SCOTT COOKE |
Jacksonville |
TX |
7.71 |
|
STEVE STEWART |
Kaufman |
TX |
7.58 |
|
STEVE STEWART |
Kaufman |
TX |
8.04 |
|
JOHN SMITH |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.58 |
|
BODDIE LINDSEY |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.39 |
|
TY BUTLER |
Killeen |
TX |
2.65 |
|
TY BUTLER |
Killeen |
TX |
2.57 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killeen |
TX |
8.97 |
|
TED ROPER |
Kingman |
AZ |
2.57 |
|
MICHAEL STARKEY |
Kirksville |
MO |
2.38 |
|
MICHAEL STARKEY |
Kirksville |
MO |
2.50 |
|
BUDDY WARREN |
Lafayette |
LA |
7.88 |
|
JAY MESSERSMITH |
Lavon |
TX |
2.59 |
|
DEREK WISE |
Lawton |
OK |
2.49 |
|
MICHAEL HARP |
Linden |
TX |
2.29 |
|
BOB ROBERTS |
Longview |
TX |
2.39 |
|
RAY BURNETT |
Longview |
TX |
7.67 |
|
RALPH HILL |
Longview |
TX |
2.30 |
|
MARK BURROW |
Longview |
TX |
2.50 |
|
SHAYNE SKARDA |
Longview |
TX |
2.36 |
|
JIMMY HICKMAN |
Longview |
TX |
2.54 |
|
RALPH HILL |
Longview |
TX |
2.46 |
|
JIMMY HICKMAN |
Longview |
TX |
2.25 |
|
JAMES HUMBERSON |
Longvview |
TX |
2.40 |
|
BRIAN LANKFORD |
Lubbock |
TX |
2.53 |
|
BRADLEY MOCK |
Madison |
IN |
2.53 |
|
TONY SISK |
Marshall |
TX |
2.39 |
|
RICKY BROADWAY |
Marthaville |
LA |
2.43 |
|
RICK ALLFORD |
McKinney |
TX |
6.49 |
|
RENA' KILLEBREW |
Midlothian |
TX |
7.88 |
1st Place Ladies Division
|
|
RENA' KILLEBREW |
Midlothian |
TX |
7.88 |
|
CRAIG COOPER |
Mineola |
TX |
2.38 |
|
COLIN KILLEN |
Missouri City |
TX |
8.62 |
|
JAMES BAXLEY |
Montgomery |
TX |
2.51 |
|
JARED MILLER |
Norman |
OK |
9.14 |
|
KENNETH CHAPMAN |
Odessa |
TX |
7.24 |
|
JOHN JOYNER |
Overton |
TX |
7.90 |
|
TODD WHITFIELD |
Palestine |
TX |
2.36 |
|
DEGAN DOUGHERTY |
Peoria |
AZ |
2.34 |
|
WAYNE ORENDER |
Pflugerville |
TX |
7.45 |
|
MICKEY JACKSON |
Pleasantine |
TX |
2.49 |
|
DANNY BREASHEARS |
Poteau |
OK |
2.51 |
|
RICHARD MURPHY |
Prescott |
AR |
8.22 |
|
BOBBY DUBOSE |
Quitman |
TX |
2.59 |
|
AARON DAVIS |
Red Oak |
TX |
2.52 |
|
AARON DAVIS |
Red Oak |
TX |
2.31 |
|
PASCUAL TORRES |
Robinson |
TX |
2.47 |
|
TIM WILCOXSON |
Rockwall |
TX |
9.65 |
|
HERMAN LARKIN |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.49 |
|
HERMAN LARKIN |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.43 |
|
ZACH BOBALIK |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.29 |
|
TIM WILCOXSON |
Rockwall |
TX |
9.65 |
FX 20 Skeeter 250 YamahaSHO |
|
ROBERT OWENS |
Roland |
OK |
2.48 |
|
TRAVIS WILSON |
Rowlett |
TX |
7.57 |
|
JACOB BOLING |
Royse City |
TX |
2.61 |
|
GARY GARNER |
Royse City |
TX |
2.49 |
|
JEFFREY HAMMONS |
Ruston |
LA |
2.20 |
|
ANDREW CONTRERAS |
San Antonio |
TX |
2.39 |
|
LONNIE MESAR |
Sanger |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JENNIFER BRITTON |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.29 |
|
GUNNER DURRETT |
Simsboro |
LA |
9.06 |
|
SCOTT MURPHY |
Stonewall |
LA |
2.39 |
|
CHRIS ZACHRY |
Streetman |
TX |
2.41 |
|
JAMES TEER |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.54 |
|
SHANE SMITH |
Texarkana |
TX |
8.60 |
|
RAY CATES |
Texarkana |
AR |
8.32 |
|
VIRGINIA ESSERMANN |
Townsend |
WI |
7.01 |
|
VIRGINIA ESSERMANN |
Townsend |
WI |
7.01 |
2nd Place Ladies Division
|
|
ANDREW VANLEER |
Trenton |
TX |
2.42 |
|
STEVE VANLEER |
Trenton |
TX |
2.45 |
|
ANDREW VANLEER |
Trenton |
TX |
2.51 |
|
CODY BROADWAY |
Tyler |
TX |
2.27 |
|
TIM LEMOAIER |
Van Buren |
AR |
2.55 |
|
AARON NEWELL |
Van Buren |
AR |
2.34 |
|
CHARLES KERVIN |
Village Mills |
TX |
2.42 |
|
SHERI FOSTER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.41 |
|
DANIEL BLACK |
West Monroe |
LA |
8.35 |
|
ALEX COWSER |
White Oak |
TX |
2.35 |
|
JOHN STEELE |
Whitehouse |
TX |
9.29 |
|
TERRY RHOADES |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.56 |
|
CHRISTOPHER FORD |
Winnsboro |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JEFF MAIRS |
Woodway |
TX |
2.37 |
|
CHARLES CALDER |
Yantis |
TX |
2.45 |
|
CHRIS WALLACE |
Yantis |
TX |
2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|