JAMES TOOMER |
Abilene |
TX |
1.96 |
|
RICHARD JONES |
Acworth |
GA |
2.24 |
|
RICHARD JONES |
Acworth |
GA |
2.05 |
|
CHRIS HASS |
Alba |
TX |
2.23 |
|
RICKY CAMPBELL |
Alba |
TX |
2.34 |
|
GARY HAYNES |
Alba |
TX |
2.31 |
|
SAM TRINCA |
Alba |
TX |
2.11 |
|
PATTI CAMPBELL |
Alba |
TX |
2.07 |
|
DARRELL CAMPBELL |
Alba |
TX |
2.37 |
|
MARK MCCAIN |
Alba |
TX |
2.01 |
|
JACK BOWEN JR |
Alba |
TX |
2.08 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
1.81 |
|
SAM TRINCA |
Alba |
TX |
2.27 |
|
MARK MCCAIN |
Alba |
TX |
2.05 |
|
CLIFTON JACKSON |
Alba |
TX |
5.25 |
|
HAROLD BREDEMEIR |
Alba |
TX |
2.22 |
|
DAVID ROULSTON |
Allen |
TX |
2.74 |
|
KATHLEEN BOWE |
Allen |
TX |
1.62 |
|
DALE SANDVALL |
Arlington |
TX |
2.38 |
|
PAUL LOWKE |
Arlington |
TX |
2.10 |
|
KEVIN WALLACE |
Arlington |
TX |
2.36 |
|
ALLEN TEAGUE |
Athens |
TX |
2.24 |
|
TIM HAWKINS |
Atlanta |
TX |
2.08 |
|
RUSSELL MCKNIGHT |
Atlanta |
TX |
2.40 |
|
ANGEL MENDOZA |
Aubrey |
TX |
1.71 |
|
BILL GUZMAN |
Austin |
TX |
2.54 |
|
JOEY BENNE |
Azle |
TX |
2.19 |
|
STEVE BRITT |
Azle |
TX |
2.13 |
|
DANNY KRAATZ |
Azle |
TX |
2.47 |
|
STIJN LENS |
Belgium |
BG |
2.57 |
|
PAUL CASTILLO |
Benton |
AR |
2.04 |
|
TYLER RITCHIE |
Benton |
AR |
2.13 |
|
JAMES OTT |
Bernice |
OK |
2.11 |
|
ROB KIMERY |
Bixby |
OK |
2.26 |
|
STEPHEN CRUMPLER |
Bloomburg |
TX |
2.98 |
Skeeter ZX190 Yamaha-SHO Lowrance Electronics
|
|
STEPHEN CRUMPLER |
Bloomburg |
TX |
2.25 |
|
STEPHEN CRUMPLER |
Bloomburg |
TX |
2.98 |
|
LAWRENCE SCOTT JR |
Bossier |
LA |
1.91 |
|
BOBBY HODGES |
Bowie |
TX |
2.30 |
|
EDDIE TEAGUE |
Brady |
TX |
2.30 |
|
STEVE BUTLER |
Brookesmith |
TX |
1.86 |
|
SCOTT GORDON |
Brownsboro |
TX |
2.01 |
|
SCOTT GORDON |
Brownsboro |
TX |
2.09 |
|
RONNIE CHARANZA |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.49 |
|
GREGG RIPKA |
Bullard |
TX |
1.80 |
|
LESLIE BECK |
Burleson |
TX |
2.05 |
|
PHILLIP WALKER |
Burleson |
TX |
2.38 |
|
JUSTIN VAN VLEET |
Burleson |
TX |
2.21 |
|
SHANNON EASLEY |
Canton |
TX |
2.30 |
|
XZAVION MASSEY |
Canton |
TX |
2.03 |
|
SHANNON EASLEY |
Canton |
TX |
2.17 |
|
SHANNON EASLEY |
Canton |
TX |
2.13 |
|
SCOT MCDONALD |
Celina |
TX |
2.14 |
|
JASON QUON |
Celina |
TX |
2.27 |
|
J J QUON |
Celina |
TX |
2.88 |
|
JORDAN MANNERS |
Cleveland |
TX |
1.96 |
|
ROBERT JONES |
Clute |
TX |
2.26 |
|
YUTA AOKI |
Columbus |
OH |
2.33 |
|
TROY BASS |
Copperas Cove |
TX |
2.27 |
|
KAZUKI KITAJIMA |
Corinth |
TX |
2.19 |
|
KAZUKI KITAJIMA |
Corinth |
TX |
2.44 |
|
BRIAN COLBERT |
Cumby |
TX |
2.08 |
|
RYAN VAUGHAN |
Cumby |
TX |
2.52 |
|
PAUL MECCA |
Dallas |
TX |
2.67 |
|
MATT MORTON |
Dallas |
TX |
2.37 |
|
SHIGEKAZU TATENO |
Dallas |
TX |
2.19 |
|
RICHARD BECKHAM |
Dallas |
TX |
2.19 |
|
CHRIS FETNER |
Dallas |
TX |
2.18 |
|
DAVID BRYANT |
DeBerry |
TX |
2.25 |
|
ELIZABETH CORBIN |
Decatur |
TX |
2.07 |
|
NOAH GOODSON |
Driftwood |
TX |
2.13 |
|
NOAH GOODSON |
Driftwood |
TX |
2.13 |
1st Place Junior Division
|
|
RONALD MORRISON |
Durant |
OK |
2.35 |
|
TERRY WILSON |
Eastland |
TX |
2.21 |
|
WILLIAM THORNTON |
Edgewood |
TX |
1.88 |
|
NICK SHEWMAKE |
Edgewood |
TX |
2.46 |
|
TIMOTHY WEAVER |
Edgewood |
TX |
1.92 |
|
MARK MURPHREE |
Emory |
TX |
2.36 |
|
WILLIAM EVANS |
Emory |
TX |
2.20 |
|
STEVEN THACKER |
Emory |
TX |
2.38 |
|
RAY WARD |
Emory |
TX |
1.95 |
|
WILLIAM EVANS |
Emory |
TX |
1.74 |
|
STEVE HODGE |
Emory |
TX |
2.16 |
|
CURTIS DANIELS |
Emory |
TX |
2.28 |
|
RAY WARD |
Emory |
TX |
2.18 |
|
STEVE HODGE |
Emory |
TX |
2.25 |
|
RICKY BARLOW |
Emory |
TX |
2.38 |
|
TAYLER HITT |
Eupora |
MS |
2.17 |
|
ADAM RICE |
Fair Play |
MO |
1.71 |
|
ADAM RICE |
Fair Play |
MO |
2.20 |
|
CORY CAMPBELL |
Fairfield |
TX |
2.23 |
|
CORY CAMPBELL |
Fairfield |
TX |
2.05 |
|
MAX NWANEBU |
Fairview |
TX |
1.73 |
|
REGINA BARKSDALE |
Farmersville |
TX |
1.99 |
|
BRIAN HARRIS |
Fate |
TX |
2.32 |
|
MORRIS HERRING JR |
Forney |
TX |
2.52 |
|
JOHN MONROE |
Forney |
TX |
2.19 |
|
LYNN ROLLER |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.23 |
|
MIKE ALLS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.17 |
|
MICHA RODDEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.29 |
|
CHARLES DOSS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.65 |
|
MICHA RODDEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.97 |
|
JOE THOMAS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.90 |
|
AMBER ANDERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.06 |
|
CORY ANDERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.19 |
|
JEFF EPPINETTE |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.21 |
|
JOE THOMAS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.16 |
|
STANTON SONNIER |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.32 |
|
MARK CASTEEL |
Garland |
TX |
2.12 |
|
ROBERT WAGGONER |
Garland |
TX |
2.42 |
|
RICK CARTER |
Garland |
TX |
2.17 |
|
LEONARD VAJGRT |
Garnavillo |
IA |
2.11 |
|
LEONARD VAJGRT |
Garnavillo |
IA |
2.52 |
|
RICHARD MORGENTHALER |
Geneva |
IL |
8.82 |
|
RICHARD MORGENTHALER |
Geneva |
IL |
8.82 |
Skeeter ZX 200 Yamaha-SHO Lowrance Electronics |
|
PENNY MCCURDY |
Gilliam |
LA |
2.06 |
|
DAVID ROSS |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.42 |
|
LOUIE POPE |
Gilmer |
TX |
1.91 |
|
BOBBY HIX |
Glade Water |
TX |
2.35 |
|
JOHN DUBEE |
Godley |
TX |
2.35 |
|
DALE WASHINGTON |
Godley |
TX |
2.36 |
|
RICH STRINGER |
Goodyear |
AZ |
2.13 |
|
PAUL TURNER |
Granbury |
TX |
2.37 |
|
JOHN MCDIFFIT |
Granbury |
TX |
2.17 |
|
JASON MAY |
Grand Prarie |
TX |
2.19 |
|
GREG LATTA |
Grand Saline |
TX |
1.81 |
|
GREG LATTA |
Grand Saline |
TX |
1.77 |
|
CHAD JOHNSON |
Grandview |
TX |
2.48 |
|
JEFF LOVELL |
Grapevine |
TX |
2.34 |
|
BOBBY PEEK |
Greenville |
TX |
2.19 |
|
BOBBY PEEK |
Greenville |
TX |
2.08 |
|
BOBBY PEEK |
Greenville |
TX |
1.96 |
|
BOBBY PEEK |
Greenville |
TX |
1.95 |
|
LARRY HUNTER |
Grenada |
MS |
2.48 |
|
MICHAEL PARDO |
Hale Center |
TX |
2.33 |
|
JODY HICKMAN |
Hallsville |
TX |
2.31 |
|
JODY HICKMAN |
Hallsville |
TX |
2.22 |
|
MIKEY SIMONS |
Harker Heights |
TX |
1.99 |
|
CHAD LOPEZ |
Hartshorne |
OK |
2.54 |
|
JAMES SNIDER |
Hawkins |
TX |
2.24 |
|
CHARLES ESTEP |
Haynesville |
LA |
1.86 |
|
CARL PARKS |
Hemphill |
TX |
2.24 |
|
RYAN RITCHIE |
Henrietta |
TX |
2.02 |
|
BUD HUGHES |
Highland Village |
TX |
2.23 |
|
ROB STEVENS |
Hotsprings |
AR |
1.81 |
|
JASON WILKINSON |
Houston |
TX |
1.93 |
|
STEVE GOETZ |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.13 |
|
TANSLEY BYNOG JR |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.04 |
|
STEPHEN MEE |
Irving |
TX |
2.42 |
|
MERLE HALCOM |
Irving |
TX |
2.27 |
|
KENNETH COBB |
Jonesboro |
LA |
2.47 |
|
KENNETH COBB |
Jonesboro |
LA |
2.19 |
|
JASON BRANHAM |
Katy |
TX |
1.95 |
|
JASON BRANHAM |
Katy |
TX |
2.45 |
|
PHILLIP HOPE |
Kaufman |
TX |
2.08 |
|
PHILLIP HOPE |
Kaufman |
TX |
2.17 |
|
JAMAL ABUDALGHUSA |
Keller |
TX |
2.54 |
|
BYRON BIONDI |
Kennedale |
TX |
1.81 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killeen |
TX |
2.06 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killeen |
TX |
2.11 |
|
JAMES SHACKELFORD |
Lake Charles |
LA |
1.96 |
|
RANDI WHITE |
Lawton |
OK |
2.38 |
|
RANDI WHITE |
Lawton |
OK |
2.38 |
2nd Place Ladies Division
|
|
JOE SCIUTO |
Leander |
TX |
2.05 |
|
JONATHAN SIMMONS |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.20 |
|
JONATHAN SIMMONS |
Lewisville |
TX |
1.80 |
|
DAVID LAYMANCE |
Lindale |
TX |
2.22 |
|
DAVID LAYMANCE |
Lindale |
TX |
2.32 |
|
DAVID SORRELLS |
Linden |
TX |
2.84 |
|
MICHAEL HARP |
Linden |
TX |
2.09 |
|
DAVID SORRELLS |
Linden |
TX |
2.30 |
|
WILLIAM BIGGER |
Llano |
TX |
2.13 |
|
GERNEY LEJEUNE |
Llano |
TX |
1.84 |
|
DIANA FARMER |
Lockney |
TX |
2.22 |
|
DOUGLAS GIBBONS |
Longview |
TX |
2.57 |
|
BOB ROBERTS |
Longview |
TX |
2.10 |
|
KEITH BROWNE |
Magnolia |
TX |
2.07 |
|
BLAKE SLATER |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.26 |
|
JAMES ADAMS |
Many |
LA |
2.43 |
|
ZANDER ADAMS |
Many |
LA |
2.20 |
|
JAMES ADAMS |
Many |
LA |
2.24 |
|
JACK FORBES |
Marshall |
TX |
2.07 |
|
KEITH SHERWOOD |
McAlester |
OK |
1.71 |
|
GARRETT CROW |
Mckinney |
TX |
1.77 |
|
TOMMY CLIMER |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.02 |
|
DAVID HARRIS |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JEFFERY JOHNSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.57 |
|
JEFFERY JOHNSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.65 |
|
LOGAN THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.27 |
|
JEFFERY JOHNSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.15 |
|
JEFF NELSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.63 |
|
JEFF NELSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.04 |
|
CORY PETREE |
Monahans |
TX |
2.35 |
|
DARYL GOETZ |
Montgomery |
TX |
2.32 |
|
BRUCE MCCLINTOCK |
Mount Pleasant |
TX |
1.73 |
|
AARON WALKER |
Mt Vernon |
TX |
2.13 |
|
DUSTIN HOLMES |
Murfreesboro |
AR |
2.51 |
|
DUSTIN HOLMES |
Murfreesboro |
AR |
2.30 |
|
STEVE DAWSON |
New Boston |
TX |
2.17 |
|
TIM DOEGE |
New Braunfels |
TX |
2.01 |
|
DONNY GOSSETT |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
1.60 |
|
ALEX FINCH |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.14 |
|
ALEX FINCH |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.14 |
|
TODD ANDERSON |
Ovilla |
TX |
2.21 |
|
TODD ANDERSON |
Ovilla |
TX |
2.20 |
|
LEGEND WOODARD |
Paris |
TX |
2.02 |
2nd Place Junior Division
|
|
BRYAN BAILEY |
Paris |
TX |
2.05 |
|
PAUL DARNELL |
Paris |
TX |
2.77 |
|
DAVID VANDERBURG |
Paris |
TX |
2.41 |
|
TERRY MCCLENNING |
Perryville |
AR |
2.21 |
|
WILL JONES |
Pipe Creek |
TX |
2.23 |
|
DONNA ESCALANTE |
Pipe Creek |
TX |
2.29 |
3rd Place Ladies Division
|
|
DONNA ESCALANTE |
Pipe Creek |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JERRY ARCHER |
Poetry |
TX |
2.23 |
|
DAKOTA MCBRIDE |
Point |
TX |
1.24 |
|
DOUGLAS HOUSE |
Point |
TX |
2.17 |
|
LARRY PUTNAM |
Point |
TX |
1.71 |
|
KENNETH GOODWIEN |
Port St Lucie |
FL |
2.59 |
|
RYAN MOROTT |
Princeton |
TX |
2.13 |
|
CASIE TELLES |
Princeton |
TX |
2.25 |
|
RYAN MOROTT |
Princeton |
TX |
2.12 |
|
TERRY SIMPSON |
Quitman |
TX |
2.09 |
|
JONATHAN LANCASTER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JONATHAN LANCASTER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.06 |
|
JERRY MASON |
Ragley |
LA |
2.50 |
|
BRET NEW |
Rhome |
TX |
2.20 |
|
ALTON ALLEN |
Ringgold |
TX |
2.15 |
|
TIM WILCOXSON |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.37 |
|
JACOB ROSS |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.79 |
|
CODY BUCKELEW |
Roswell |
NM |
2.05 |
|
JUSTIN GRAY |
Rowlett |
TX |
2.28 |
|
DANIEL VINAKALNS |
Royse City |
TX |
2.51 |
|
JAMES CRAWFORD III |
Royse City |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JOHN BLUE |
Sachse |
TX |
2.67 |
|
HAROLD STUBBLEFIELD |
San Angelo |
TX |
2.13 |
|
LESTER CLARK |
Schulenberg |
TX |
2.43 |
|
PAUL NETTLETON |
Springtown |
TX |
1.96 |
|
RICHIE WHITE |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.71 |
|
RICHIE WHITE |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.96 |
|
RANDY STEELE |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.43 |
|
MICHAEL MCCORMICK |
Terrell |
TX |
2.03 |
|
BRUCE SPRING |
Terrell |
TX |
2.04 |
|
TOMMY CORNELIUS |
Terrell |
TX |
2.12 |
|
JOHNNY STEPHENS |
Terrell |
TX |
2.12 |
|
GREG SUTTON |
Texarkana |
TX |
2.42 |
|
GREG SUTTON |
Texarkana |
TX |
1.81 |
|
JAMES MARTIN JR |
Troup |
TX |
2.16 |
|
JAMES MARTIN JR |
Troup |
TX |
2.13 |
|
JAMES MARTIN JR |
Troup |
TX |
2.22 |
|
TODD FLEISCHER |
Tyler |
TX |
2.38 |
|
JOSEPH HOGUE |
Tyler |
TX |
2.03 |
|
MONTY DAMRON |
Tyler |
TX |
2.43 |
|
ANDREW MATTLAGE |
Valley Mills |
TX |
2.38 |
|
JUSTIN JOBE |
Valley View |
TX |
1.81 |
|
NOAH HUFF |
Van |
TX |
2.46 |
|
JOHNNY HAYNES |
Victoria |
TX |
2.21 |
|
RUBEN TORRES |
Waco |
TX |
2.42 |
|
VICTOR AGUILAR |
Waco |
TX |
2.00 |
|
CRAIG WELCH |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.11 |
|
KLAYTON REEVES |
Waxahachie |
TX |
1.95 |
|
JD FOSTER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.17 |
|
EDWARD OCHOA |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.02 |
|
EDWARD OCHOA |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.20 |
|
JERRY ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.28 |
|
DAVID JONES |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.13 |
|
WARREN CHANDLER |
West Plains |
MO |
2.08 |
|
DAVID WOLFE |
White Hall |
AR |
2.45 |
|
CHANCE HATCHEL |
Whitesboro |
TX |
2.03 |
|
DANNY DABBS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.22 |
|
ROGER RITCHIE |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.74 |
|
ROSS CANTWELL |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.43 |
|
JOE DAVID HICKS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.03 |
|
SAMMY MOTSENBOCKER |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
1.82 |
|
JOE DAVID HICKS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.46 |
|
TERRY MEADOWS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.40 |
|
JEREMIE GREEN |
Wilburton |
OK |
2.08 |
|
ROBERT FREESE |
Willow Park |
TX |
2.10 |
|
RICHARD JAMES |
Windom |
TX |
2.16 |
|
RICHARD JAMES |
Windom |
TX |
2.01 |
|
TRENVER FORD |
Winnsboro |
TX |
1.93 |
3rd Place Junior Division
|
|
COLTON FORD |
Winnsboro |
TX |
1.93 |
3rd Place Junior Division
|
|
CHRIS FORD |
Winnsboro |
TX |
2.27 |
|
ERIC CEGLINSKI |
Woodlawn |
IL |
2.21 |
|
DIANE VINEYARD |
Wylie |
TX |
2.76 |
1st Place Ladies Division
|
|
DIANE VINEYARD |
Wylie |
TX |
2.76 |
|
JOHN GOERGEN |
Yantis |
TX |
1.91 |
|
CHARLIE GODWIN |
Yantis |
TX |
2.48 |
|
GREG GRAVES |
Yantis |
TX |
2.05 |
|
JOHN GOERGEN |
Yantis |
TX |
2.28 |
|
DON STAPLETON |
Yantis |
TX |
2.46 |
|
RANDY BUNCH |
Yantis |
TX |
2.31 |
|
STEVE ROLL |
Yantis |
TX |
2.27 |
|
NORMAN GILBERT |
Yantis |
TX |
2.12 |
|
RAY PEACE |
Yantis |
TX |
2.31 |
|
STEVE ROLL |
Yantis |
TX |
2.24 |
|