MIKE RABB |
Camden |
AR |
2.31 |
|
MARC MARONEY |
Rison |
AR |
1.97 |
|
CASEY CUTSHALL |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.11 |
|
WAYNE WORD |
Camden |
AR |
2.17 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
MARVIN ADAMS |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.19 |
$66.67+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
SCOTTIE HAYNES |
Pine Bluff |
AR |
2.49 |
|
RANDY GREEN |
Hot Springs |
AR |
2.37 |
|
RICHARD CARROLL |
Magnolia |
AR |
1.98 |
|
RANDY HORTON |
Russellville |
AR |
2.22 |
|
JOHN BENNETT |
Atkins |
AR |
2.17 |
|
DOUG WILLIAMS |
Windsor |
IL |
2.14 |
|
DOUG WILLIAMS |
Windsor |
IL |
2.27 |
|
RICHARD MELLARD |
Wichita |
KS |
2.35 |
|
HENRY JONES |
Hosston |
LA |
3.16 |
|
AARON SHACKELFORD |
Lake Charles |
LA |
1.62 |
|
HENRY JONES |
Hosston |
LA |
2.80 |
|
CLAY CARPENTER |
Joyce |
LA |
2.66 |
|
JOE RIALS |
Lafayette |
LA |
2.50 |
|
JERRY LUTTERMAN |
Bossier City |
LA |
2.43 |
|
RICHARD GIBSON |
Haughton |
LA |
2.18 |
|
JIM SHACKELFORD |
Lake Charles |
LA |
2.08 |
|
PENNY MCCURDY |
Billiam |
LA |
2.36 |
|
PENNY MCCURDY |
Gilliam |
LA |
2.31 |
|
MATTHEW LITTLE |
Minden |
LA |
2.25 |
|
HENRY JONES |
Hosston |
LA |
3.16 |
Skeeter ZX 150 YamahaSHO Skeeter Built Trailer
|
|
JERRY LUTTERMAN |
Bossier City |
LA |
2.38 |
|
RALPH SWILLIE |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.17 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
STEVE KLIER |
Slidell |
LA |
2.17 |
|
STEVEN COX |
Benton |
LA |
2.36 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
BARRY COX |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.14 |
|
JAY RUSSELL |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.19 |
|
RICKY BACLE |
Chatham |
LA |
1.86 |
|
JIM SHACKELFORD |
Lake Charles |
LA |
1.95 |
|
TROY AKERS |
Kansas City |
MO |
2.19 |
|
GREG PROFFITT |
Kansas City |
MO |
1.82 |
|
DAVID RICE |
Nixa |
MO |
1.90 |
|
ANDY BISSETT |
Kansas City |
MO |
1.97 |
|
ADAM RICE |
Fair Play |
MO |
2.08 |
|
LARRY EASTERLING |
Sumrall |
MS |
2.12 |
|
JAMES O QUINN |
Hernando |
MS |
2.34 |
|
FRANK ORDWAY |
Holgate |
OH |
2.04 |
|
JOE MINTER |
Broken Bow |
OK |
2.12 |
|
COLETON MILLER |
Durant |
OK |
2.14 |
|
JOE MINTER |
Broken Bow |
OK |
2.02 |
|
COLTON MIZE |
Broken Arrow |
OK |
1.56 |
|
DAVID MYRICK |
Edmond |
OK |
2.10 |
|
CHRISTINA KIMERY |
Bixby |
OK |
2.48 |
|
LONNIE GRAHAM |
Atoka |
OK |
1.97 |
|
CHRISTINA KIMERY |
Bixby |
OK |
2.48 |
|
RONALD MORRISON |
Durant |
OK |
2.38 |
|
SAMUEL BYRD |
Tahlequah |
OK |
2.67 |
|
MICHAEL NANTZ |
Lindale |
TX |
2.64 |
|
SAM MCCOLLUM |
Corsicana |
TX |
2.54 |
|
KATHLEEN BOWE |
Gunter |
TX |
2.38 |
|
LEE PALMER |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.22 |
|
TOBY LEWIS |
Alba |
TX |
2.42 |
|
STONEY STOUT |
Paris |
TX |
1.97 |
|
TOM MARTINEK |
Ennis |
TX |
2.24 |
|
KEITH MAXWELL |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.24 |
|
LON SHIPE |
League City |
TX |
1.99 |
|
GRANT CERAR |
Fate |
TX |
1.97 |
|
KEVIN TRIMBLE |
Greenville |
TX |
1.93 |
|
CURTIS DANIELS |
Alba |
TX |
2.50 |
|
CRYSTAL TABRAHAM |
Yantis |
TX |
2.41 |
Ladies Division 2nd Place
|
|
KEEGAN HOPSON |
Cleveland |
TX |
2.61 |
|
IRENE TODD |
Canton |
TX |
2.39 |
Ladies Division 3rd Place
|
|
PHILLIP MORRIS |
Round Rock |
TX |
2.21 |
|
MELISSA SWINDLER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.35 |
|
MIKE PICHA |
Decatur |
TX |
2.24 |
|
JOHN BOISVERT |
Lewisville |
TX |
1.92 |
|
RONNIE BAKER |
Athens |
TX |
2.32 |
|
CHASE SHELTON |
Venus |
TX |
1.86 |
|
STONEY STOUT |
Paris |
TX |
2.36 |
|
STEVEN WOOD |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.08 |
|
RONALD JENSEN |
Corinth |
TX |
2.67 |
|
AARON VON ROSENBERG |
Alba |
TX |
2.79 |
|
MAKENNA ERLER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.25 |
|
PHILLIP HOPE |
Kaufman |
TX |
1.76 |
|
JAKE MCWHIRTER |
Burleson |
TX |
2.50 |
|
JASON GREENFIELD |
Kennedale |
TX |
2.08 |
|
JASON WESTPFAHL |
Liberty |
TX |
2.17 |
|
HUNTER CERAR |
Fate |
TX |
1.96 |
|
PAUL SMITH |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.30 |
|
ROY ARAGONEZ |
Celina |
TX |
2.01 |
|
LEEO LOEUK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.25 |
|
DWIGHT MONTGOMERY |
Abilene |
TX |
2.04 |
|
CHARLIE FLOYD |
Emory |
TX |
2.17 |
|
RYAN WALLS |
Whitehouse |
TX |
2.14 |
|
JAMES MOORE JR |
Lampasas |
TX |
2.78 |
|
MO HERRING JR |
Emory |
TX |
2.34 |
|
CODY STRINGFELLOW |
Harleton |
TX |
2.26 |
|
DAVID BURTON |
Wylie |
TX |
2.25 |
|
BOB POOL |
Murphy |
TX |
2.23 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
2.21 |
|
RANDALL MCKINNON |
Farmersville |
TX |
2.13 |
|
JOSE LONGORIA |
Stamford |
TX |
1.74 |
|
RICK DOLLISON |
Red Oak |
TX |
1.71 |
|
MARK BARRETT |
Emory |
TX |
2.13 |
|
LARAMIE HARGROVE |
Royse City |
TX |
1.78 |
|
FLOYD SWINDELL |
Arlington |
TX |
2.22 |
|
JAMES MOORE JR |
Lampasas |
TX |
2.22 |
|
CORY ANDERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.20 |
|
CODY BROADWAY |
Tyler |
TX |
2.20 |
|
MARK CERJA SR |
Willow Park |
TX |
1.99 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HART |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.40 |
|
SCOTT SPINDLE |
McKinney |
TX |
2.39 |
|
MARCUS BRISTER |
Balch Springs |
TX |
2.36 |
|
JONATHON SHORT |
Rusk |
TX |
2.34 |
|
RANDY WILLIAMS |
Hickory Creek |
TX |
2.03 |
|
ADAM BRUNGARDT |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
1.98 |
|
TOBY LEWIS |
Alba |
TX |
1.97 |
|
RICK WHEELER |
Emory |
TX |
1.96 |
|
DWIGHT MONTGOMERY |
Abilene |
TX |
2.52 |
|
RYLAN BREWER |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
1.88 |
|
HEATH COLEMAN |
Frisco |
TX |
1.65 |
|
RAYMOND MILLER |
Pecan Gap |
TX |
2.16 |
|
RICHARD CONWAY |
Moody |
TX |
2.16 |
|
LOUIE POPE |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.16 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
2.14 |
|
JOHN MCSHEFFERY |
Alba |
TX |
2.28 |
|
TOM WHITROCK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.22 |
|
BRADLEY CALVIT |
Texarkana |
TX |
1.95 |
|
RANDY WILLIAMS |
Hickory Creek |
TX |
2.65 |
|
SHAUN ALEXANDER |
Midlothian |
TX |
2.22 |
|
DWIGHT MONTGOMERY |
Abilene |
TX |
2.18 |
|
KEEGAN HOPSON |
Cleveland |
TX |
2.17 |
|
CORY ANDERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.17 |
|
CODY CLARK |
Canton |
TX |
2.28 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HART |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.26 |
|
GREG GRAVES |
Yantis |
TX |
2.36 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
ANGEL MENDOZA |
Emory |
TX |
2.35 |
|
VICTOR PEARSALL |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.35 |
|
LANCE CARTER |
Venus |
TX |
2.34 |
|
MARC HUTSON |
Terrell |
TX |
2.32 |
|
JASON GREENFIELD |
Kennedale |
TX |
2.30 |
|
GRACE PRATT |
Northlake |
TX |
1.70 |
Junior Division 4th Place
|
|
CRAIG HANNA |
Mesquite |
TX |
1.73 |
|
RICK POWELL |
Lake Dallas |
TX |
2.68 |
|
ROYCE MCINTOSH |
Longview |
TX |
2.53 |
|
JAMES BLANTON |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.27 |
|
JOHN REDMON |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.26 |
|
BRAD LAWSON |
Holliday |
TX |
2.26 |
|
JOHN RODERICK |
Nevada |
TX |
2.08 |
|
SHANE CARTER |
Spring Branch |
TX |
2.06 |
|
JOHN CARTER |
Maybank |
TX |
2.05 |
|
DEVIN GIBSON |
Gonzales |
TX |
2.06 |
|
JAMES MOORE JR |
Lampasas |
TX |
2.03 |
|
PAUL LOWKE |
Arlington |
TX |
2.65 |
|
CHRIS CALDEMEYER |
Longview |
TX |
2.57 |
|
CHARLIE FLOYD |
Emory |
TX |
2.52 |
|
WES TURNER |
Palmer |
TX |
2.51 |
|
WAYNE GODWIN |
Yantis |
TX |
2.64 |
|
RAYMOND MALONE |
Quitman |
TX |
2.58 |
|
ANDY HOWARD |
Mexia |
TX |
2.48 |
|
RAMON ARIAS |
Ore City |
TX |
2.17 |
|
JERRY ARCHER |
Poetry |
TX |
2.57 |
|
AJ HALL |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.24 |
|
DOUG DONK |
Arlington |
TX |
2.28 |
|
MICHAEL ENGLISH |
Winnsboro |
TX |
1.63 |
|
CHAD FORAKER |
Kemp |
TX |
10.89 |
Skeeter ZX 200 YamahaSHO Skeeter Built Trailer |
|
HUNTER CERAR |
Fate |
TX |
1.96 |
Junior Division 3rd Place
|
|
CEPHUS MINTER |
Abilene |
TX |
2.25 |
|
ROBERT IRWIN |
Quitman |
TX |
2.28 |
|
DAVID KOCH |
Azle |
TX |
2.17 |
|
MIKE MRVA |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.19 |
$66.67+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
MICHAEL COFFMAN |
Emory |
TX |
2.46 |
|
DOUGLAS GIBBONS |
Longview |
TX |
2.51 |
|
CAYCE DOCKSTADER |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.14 |
|
DAVID MULLINS |
Nevada |
TX |
2.22 |
|
DAVID TRESTER |
Paradise |
TX |
1.64 |
|
KENNETH PAGE |
Yantis |
TX |
2.49 |
|
BOBBY MOORE |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.13 |
|
TED KRELL |
Rowlett |
TX |
2.15 |
|
ROBERT POPE |
Diana |
TX |
1.97 |
|
RICK YOUNG |
Garland |
TX |
2.54 |
|
CHARLES HORTON |
Yantis |
TX |
2.05 |
|
BRIAN MALCHAR |
Alba |
TX |
2.03 |
|
RICK WHEELER |
Emory |
TX |
2.01 |
|
CORY ANDERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.00 |
|
TONY STOUT |
Quitman |
TX |
1.99 |
|
JOHN RODERICK |
Nevada |
TX |
2.10 |
|
AARON VON ROSENBERG |
Alba |
TX |
2.09 |
|
JOHN MCSHEFFERY |
Alba |
TX |
2.06 |
|
DONNA BIONDI |
Arlington |
TX |
2.06 |
|
BRADLEY DASSONVILLE |
Longview |
TX |
2.43 |
|
CRYSTAL TABRAHAM |
Yantis |
TX |
2.41 |
|
RICHARD MCCORMACK |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JIMMY QUALLS |
Euless |
TX |
2.29 |
|
LANCE AWE |
Van Alstyne |
TX |
2.45 |
|
IRENE TODD |
Canton |
TX |
2.39 |
|
CURTIS MAHAN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.16 |
|
JASON WESTPFAHL |
Liberty |
TX |
2.15 |
|
CODY HAMER |
Weimar |
TX |
2.31 |
|
KENT SKOGLUND |
Tioga |
TX |
2.30 |
|
HEATH COLEMAN |
Frisco |
TX |
2.13 |
|
DAVID HENNAN |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.12 |
|
WILLIAM CALLAN |
Caddo Mills |
TX |
2.12 |
|
SCOTT SPINDLE |
McKinney |
TX |
2.11 |
|
ANTHONY MOSES |
Kaufman |
TX |
1.49 |
|
LELAND MABRY |
Amarillo |
TX |
2.30 |
|
DENNIS RUSSELL |
Watauga |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JEFFREY HART |
Canton |
TX |
1.84 |
|
DON STAPLETON |
Yantis |
TX |
2.36 |
|
BRYAN FLENNIKEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.28 |
|
TYLER DYESS |
Greenville |
TX |
2.22 |
|
MARCUS BRISTER |
Balch Springs |
TX |
2.21 |
|
ROY KENNIMER |
Tyler |
TX |
2.20 |
|
DINO PUSATERI |
Allen |
TX |
2.70 |
|
MIKE PICHA |
Decatur |
TX |
2.62 |
|
LANCE AWE |
Van Alstyne |
TX |
2.56 |
|
JEFF NOBLE |
Tyler |
TX |
2.53 |
|
MAKENNA ERLER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.25 |
Junior Division 2nd Place
|
|
DEREK LONGORIA |
Bangs |
TX |
2.51 |
|
JULIE AUTRY |
Brookeland |
TX |
2.24 |
|
CURTIS DANIELS |
Alba |
TX |
2.86 |
|
DINO PUSATERI |
Allen |
TX |
2.25 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
BILLY DAVIS |
Royse City |
TX |
2.63 |
|
JOHN CRAWLEY |
Sherman |
TX |
2.06 |
|
KURT CHASTEEN |
Royse City |
TX |
2.43 |
|
JEFF EPPINETTE |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.20 |
|
ZACHARY SHIMON |
McKinney |
TX |
2.02 |
|
RICK WRIGHT |
Rowlett |
TX |
2.69 |
|
LEEO LOEUK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.13 |
|
JUSTIN STOKES |
Rockwall |
TX |
7.00 |
|
BOB ORDWAY |
Yantis |
TX |
2.19 |
$66.67+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
DEBBIE ELLEDGE |
Van Alstyne |
TX |
2.38 |
|
PAUL LOWKE |
Arlington |
TX |
1.79 |
|
CURT CULBERTSON |
Godley |
TX |
2.28 |
|
JEFF LOVELL |
Grapevine |
TX |
2.09 |
|
THOMAS KING JR |
Alba |
TX |
2.28 |
|
DON OVERSTREET |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.20 |
|
JAMES SEWELL |
Huffman |
TX |
2.18 |
|
BOB SEALY |
Brookeland |
TX |
1.95 |
|
JAMES BIGGERSTAFF |
Lindale |
TX |
1.94 |
|
ANGEL MENDOZA |
Emory |
TX |
2.01 |
|
ERIC JONES |
Holliday |
TX |
2.01 |
|
DON STAPLETON |
Yantis |
TX |
2.38 |
|
GREG HOLMES |
Quitman |
TX |
2.28 |
|
JAMES STRINGFELLOW |
Harleton |
TX |
2.07 |
|
STEVE GOETZ |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.05 |
|
DON PENICK |
Alba |
TX |
2.96 |
|
RANDY STOUT |
Yantis |
TX |
2.13 |
|
BOB POOL |
Murphy |
TX |
2.31 |
|
JAMES MOORE JR |
Lampasas |
TX |
2.28 |
|
JEREMY TURNER |
Rusk |
TX |
2.21 |
|
TYLER HERRICK |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.04 |
|
BOB ROBERTS |
Longview |
TX |
2.04 |
|
KENNY NAIL |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JAMES BROWN |
Diana |
TX |
1.96 |
|
CHAD FORAKER |
Kemp |
TX |
10.89 |
|
KEEGAN HOPSON |
Cleveland |
TX |
2.61 |
|
MICHAEL HARP |
Linden |
TX |
2.53 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
2.41 |
|
SCOTT DUBEE |
Godley |
TX |
2.38 |
|
WARREN FARMER |
Lockney |
TX |
2.33 |
|
STEVE STEWART |
Kaufman |
TX |
2.18 |
|
LADD THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.16 |
|
JIMMY SINGLETON JR |
Godley |
TX |
2.25 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
JEREMY ROWLAN |
Spearman |
TX |
2.16 |
|
KENNETH LAMB |
Willis |
TX |
2.25 |
|
RICHARD HOLLY |
Ranger |
TX |
2.28 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
DUANE LANCASTER |
Alba |
TX |
2.15 |
|
SHANE CARTER |
Spring Branch |
TX |
1.03 |
|
TYLER HERRICK |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JORDAN GILBERT |
Midlothian |
TX |
2.53 |
|
WESLEY ROWELL |
Yantis |
TX |
2.48 |
|
SAMMY BROWN |
Ferris |
TX |
2.23 |
|
TAYLOR NICHOLSON |
Haslet |
TX |
2.22 |
|
DEREK SWINDLER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.15 |
|
RANDY WILLIAMS |
Hickory Creek |
TX |
2.28 |
$100.00+Abu Garcia Revo Reel
|
|
CALEB LAFRANCE |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.25 |
|
PHILLIP MORRIS |
Round Rock |
TX |
2.27 |
|
MICHAEL ALLS |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.26 |
|
GORDON HUNTINGTON |
Lake Jackson |
TX |
2.24 |
|
SUZIE BASSINGER |
Alvarado |
TX |
2.23 |
|
BRANDON FEAGAN |
Merkel |
TX |
2.70 |
|
RANDY WILLIAMS |
Hickory Creek |
TX |
2.69 |
|
STEVE SULLIVAN |
Frisco |
TX |
2.33 |
|
MERLE HALCOM |
Irving |
TX |
2.33 |
|
DOUGLAS BRYAN |
Abilene |
TX |
2.30 |
|
DAVID BATTS |
Conroe |
TX |
2.27 |
|
CHARLIE FLOYD |
Emory |
TX |
2.07 |
|
STEVE HOPE |
Alba |
TX |
1.98 |
|
KEVIN TRIMBLE |
Greenville |
TX |
1.93 |
|
BRENT CANTRELL |
Streetman |
TX |
1.91 |
|
MARCUS BRISTER |
Balch Springs |
TX |
2.60 |
|
DOMINIC FALCINELLI |
Denton |
TX |
2.56 |
|
BRYAN FLENNIKEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.51 |
|